FieldCast

  • FieldCast 2Core MM Adapter Cable

    FieldCast 2Core MM Adapter Cable 2Core MM Adapter Cable  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core  2Core cable, 2.0 m long, offering the most flexible way to connect your 2Core main cable to any equipment with LC Duplex connectivity. Use it...

    $116.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Chassis Connector

    FieldCast 2Core MM Chassis Connector 2Core MM Chassis Connector  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core  2Core connector for mounting in a chassis or 19 inch panel, with standard D-size form factor, that connects to your 2Core main...

    $100.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Coupler Cable

    FieldCast 2Core MM Coupler Cable 2Core MM Coupler Cable  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Short, 0.5 meter 2Core cable for connecting two 2Core main cables. With coupler cable you can cascade two or more...

    $142.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Heavy Duty, 100m on drum

    ieldCast 2Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum) 2Core MM Heavy Duty, 100m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Heavy Duty cable is a very strong and robust cable with a diameter of 6.5 mm. Use it in...

    $1,121.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Heavy Duty, 200m on drum

    FieldCast 2Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum) 2Core MM Heavy Duty, 200m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Heavy Duty cable is a very strong and robust cable with a diameter of 6.5 mm. Use it in...

    $2,332.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Ultra Light, 100m on drum

    FieldCast 2Core MM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum) 2Core MM Ultra Light, 100m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter of only 4.8 mm., very...

    $505.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Ultra Light, 200m on drum

    FieldCast 2Core MM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum) 2Core MM Ultra Light, 200m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter of only 4.8 mm., very...

    $785.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Adapter Cable

    FieldCast 2Core SM Adapter Cable 2Core SM Adapter Cable  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core  2Core cable, 2.0 m long, offering the most flexible way to connect your 2Core main cable to any equipment with LC Duplex connectivity. Use it...

    $116.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Chassis Connector

    FieldCast 2Core SM Chassis Connector 2Core SM Chassis Connector  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core  2Core connector for mounting in a chassis or 19 inch panel, with standard D-size form factor, that connects to your 2Core main cable...

    $100.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Coupler Cable

    FieldCast 2Core SM Coupler Cable 2Core SM Coupler Cable  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Short, 0.5 meter 2Core cable for connecting two 2Core main cables. With coupler cable you can cascade two or more main...

    $142.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Heavy Duty, 100m on drum

    FieldCast 2Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum) 2Core SM Heavy Duty, 100m on Drum  *** SM= Single mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Heavy Duty cable is a very strong and robust cable with a diameter of 6.5 mm. Use it in...

    $672.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Heavy Duty, 200m on drum

    FieldCast 2Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum) 2Core SM Heavy Duty, 200m on Drum  *** SM= Single mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Heavy Duty cable is a very strong and robust cable with a diameter of 6.5 mm. Use it in...

    $1,234.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Chassis Connector

    FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Chassis Connector 2Core SM Hybrid Chassis Connector  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core  2Core connector for mounting in a chassis or 19 inch panel, with standard D-size form factor, that connects to your...

    $145.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Coupler Cable

    FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Coupler Cable 2Core SM Hybrid Coupler Cable  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Orange Rings on Connector)  Short, 0.5 meter 2Core hybrid cable for connecting two 2Core hybrid main cables. With coupler cable you...

    $411.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid, 100m on drum

    FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Cable (100m on Drum) 2Core SM Hybrid, 100 meters on drum  *** SM= Single mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Orange Rings on Connector)  The 2Core sturdy cable on drum, to connect your equipment over fiber, and powering them, at...

    $1,346.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Ultra Light, 100m on drum

    FieldCast 2Core SM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum) 2Core SM Ultra Light, 100m on Drum  *** SM= Single mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter of only 4.8 mm., very...

    $448.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Ultra Light, 200m on drum

    ieldCast 2Core SM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum) 2Core SM Ultra Light, 200m on Drum  *** SM= Single mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter of only 4.8 mm., very...

    $672.00