Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Shop by Category

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable

  • FieldCast 2Core MM Adapter Cable

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core MM Adapter Cable 2Core MM Adapter Cable  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core  2Core cable, 2.0 m long, offering the most flexible way to connect your 2Core main cable to any equipment with LC...

    $130.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Coupler Cable

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core MM Coupler Cable 2Core MM Coupler Cable  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Short, 0.5 meter 2Core cable for connecting two 2Core main cables. With coupler cable you...

    $160.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum)

    FieldCast 2Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum) 2Core MM Heavy Duty, 100m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Heavy Duty cable is a very strong and robust cable with a...

    $1,254.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum)

    FieldCast 2Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum) 2Core MM Heavy Duty, 200m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Heavy Duty cable is a very strong and robust cable with a...

    $2,379.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum)

    FieldCast 2Core MM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core MM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum) 2Core MM Ultra Light, 100m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter...

    $569.00
  • FieldCast 2Core MM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum)

    FieldCast 2Core MM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core MM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum) 2Core MM Ultra Light, 200m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter...

    $875.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Adapter Cable

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core SM Adapter Cable 2Core SM Adapter Cable  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core  2Core cable, 2.0 m long, offering the most flexible way to connect your 2Core main cable to any equipment with LC Duplex...

    $130.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Coupler Cable

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core SM Coupler Cable 2Core SM Coupler Cable  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Short, 0.5 meter 2Core cable for connecting two 2Core main cables. With coupler cable you can...

    $160.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum) 2Core SM Heavy Duty, 100m on Drum  *** SM= Single mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Heavy Duty cable is a very strong and robust cable with a...

    $750.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum)

    FieldCast 2Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum) 2Core SM Heavy Duty, 200m on Drum  *** SM= Single mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Heavy Duty cable is a very strong and robust cable with a...

    $1,375.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Cable (100m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Cable (100m on Drum) 2Core SM Hybrid, 100 meters on drum  *** SM= Single mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Orange Rings on Connector)  The 2Core sturdy cable on drum, to connect your equipment over...

    $1,345.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Coupler Cable

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Coupler Cable 2Core SM Hybrid Coupler Cable  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Orange Rings on Connector)  Short, 0.5 meter 2Core hybrid cable for connecting two 2Core hybrid main cables...

    $464.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum)

    FieldCast 2Core SM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core SM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum) 2Core SM Ultra Light, 100m on Drum  *** SM= Single mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter...

    $508.00
  • FieldCast 2Core SM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 2Core SM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum) 2Core SM Ultra Light, 200m on Drum  *** SM= Single mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter...

    $750.00
  • FieldCast 4Core MM Adapter Cable

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core MM Adapter Cable 4Core MM Adapter Cable  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core  4Core cable, 2.0 m long, offering the most flexible way to connect your 4Core main cable to any equipment with LC...

    $253.00
  • FieldCast 4Core MM Coupler Cable

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core MM Coupler Cable 4Core MM Coupler Cable  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Short, 0.5 meter 4Core cable for connecting two 4Core main cables. With coupler cable you...

    $312.00
  • FieldCast 4Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum) 4Core MM Heavy Duty, 100m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Heavy Duty cable is a very strong and robust cable with a...

    $1,980.00
  • FieldCast 4Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum)

    FieldCast 4Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core MM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum) 4Core MM Heavy Duty, 200m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Heavy Duty cable is a very strong and robust cable with a...

    $3,130.00
  • FieldCast 4Core MM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum)

    FieldCast 4Core MM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core MM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum) 4Core MM Ultra Light, 100m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter...

    $1,124.00
  • FieldCast 4Core MM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum)

    FieldCast 4Core MM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core MM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum) 4Core MM Ultra Light, 200m on drum  *** MM= Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Core (Blue Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter...

    $1,560.00
  • FieldCast 4Core SM Adapter Cable

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core SM Adapter Cable 4Core SM Adapter Cable  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core  4Core cable, 2.0 m long, offering the most flexible way to connect your 4Core main cable to any equipment with LC Duplex...

    $253.00
  • FieldCast 4Core SM Coupler Cable

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core SM Coupler Cable 4Core SM Coupler Cable  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Short, 0.5 meter 4Core cable for connecting two 4Core main cables. With coupler cable you can...

    $312.00
  • FieldCast 4Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum)

    FieldCast 4Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (100m on Drum) 4Core SM Heavy Duty, 100m on drum  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter of...

    $1,790.00
  • FieldCast 4Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum)

    FieldCast 4Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core SM Heavy Duty Cable (200m on Drum) 4Core SM Heavy Duty, 200m on drum  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter of...

    $2,750.00
  • FieldCast 4Core SM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum)

    FieldCast 4Core SM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core SM Ultra Light Cable (100m on Drum) 4Core SM Ultra Light, 100m on drum  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter...

    $875.00
  • FieldCast 4Core SM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum)

    FieldCast 4Core SM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum)

    Description Details FieldCast 4Core SM Ultra Light Cable (200m on Drum) 4Core SM Ultra Light, 200m on drum  *** SM= Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Core (Yellow Rings on Connector)  Ultra Light cable is a strong, flexible cable with a diameter...

    $1,425.00